Liedersammlung des Zürcher Chorliederverlag

Geiger, Walter (†2015)

Person

Person30007260
title
prenameWalter
nobility
nameGeiger
appendix
alias
infoKomponist / Arrangeur / Produzent
birth
death18.11.2015, München